Council of Representatives Members

Council of Representatives Members

 

Faculty of Civil Engineering

 

1.      Lia Balanchivadze

2.      Malkhaz Tsikarishvili

3.      Ramaz Jghenti

Students:

4.      Tatia Khachidze

5.      Giorgi Chirgadze

6.      Giorgi Nanitashvili

7.      Tornike Keleptrishvili

 

Faculty of Power Engineering

8.      David Japaridze

9.      Lali Bochorishvili

10. Nana Beradze

Students:

11. Irakli Gugushvili

12. Megi Gogoladze

13. Salome Tchighladze

 

Faculty of Mining and Geology

14. Darejan Tevzadze

15. Nodar Machavariani

Students:

16. 16. Mariam Bekoshvili

 

Faculty of Chemical Technology and Metallurgy

 

17. Ekaterine Topuria

18. Malkhaz Khutsishvili

19. Givi Loladze

Students:

20. Levan Bliadze

 

Faculty of Transport Systems and Mechanics Engineering

21. Valeri Jajanidze

22. Giorgi Japaridze

23. Zaur Chitidze

Students:

24. Tornike Chaghalidze

25. Gvantsa Qurasbediani

 

Faculty of Architecture, Urban Planning and Design

26. Tamar Chubinidze

Student:

27. Akaki Gvinjilia

 

Faculty of Law and International relations

28. Jemal Gakhokidze

29. Henri Kuprashvili

Students:

30. Merab Takashvili

31. Tornike Gasitashvili

32. Sesili Todua

 

Faculty of Engineering Economic, Media Technology and Social Sciences

33. Mamuka Beriashvili

34. Lia Chkonia

Students:

35. David Dolikashvili

36. Zurab Kiknadze

Faculty of Business Technology

37. Rusudan Kinkladze

38. Medea Chelidze

Students:

39. Giorgi Qochorashvili

40. Tamar Otinashvili

41. Goga Gelitashvili

 

Faculty of Informatics and Management Systems

42. Zviad Tsiklauri

43. Olga Khutsishvili

44. Shota Zazashvili

45. Roman Samkharadze

46. Mikheil Jgamadze

Students:

47. David Qamushadze

48. Emzar Chilindrishvili

49. Luka Dadianidze

50. Tamta Miqeladze

51. Giorgi Qurtsikidze

 

Faculty of Agricultural Sciences and Biosystems Engineering

52. Giorgi Gagoshidze

Students:

53. Nino Shagidze

54. Milena Malkhasiani

55. Nino Kusiani

International Design School

56. Maia Nanobashvili

Student:

57. Madina Gasanovi

Central Library

58. Vazha Papaskiri 

 

Institute of Quantum Physics and Engineering Technology

59. Iuri Baghaturia

60. Irakli Lomidze

Institute Techinform

61. Irina Bedinashvili

62. Ekaterine Misabishvili

 

Niko Muskhelishvili Institute of Computational Mathematics

63. Giorgi Baghaturia

64. Guram Tsertsvadze

Vladimir Chavchanidze Institute of Cybernetics

65. Shalva Kekutia

66. Jano Markhulia          

 

Tsotne Mirtskhulava Water Management Institute

67. Temur Butulashvili

68. Levan Itriashvili

Food Industry Institute

69. Eter Uturashvili

70. Elene Kalatozishvili

 

Georgian Production Forces and Natural Resources Research Centre

71. Nodar Mirianashvili

72. Nodar Grdzelishvili

 

Institute of Buildings, Special Systems and Engineering

73. Giorgi Gratiashvili

74. Malkhaz Nikoladze

 

Institute of Hydrometeorology

75. Naili Kapanadze

76. Natela Kobakhidze

 

 

Institute of Hydrogeology and Engineering Geology

77. Zurab Varazashvili

78. Giorgi Omsarashvili

Biotechnology Center

79. Guliko Dvali

80. Zurab Geliashvili

 

Institute "Wave"

81. Shorena Khizanishvili

82. Iamze Kalandadze

 

Archil Eliashvili Institute of Management Systems

83. Ana Chutkerashvili

84. Tariel Koberidze

 

Membrane Technologies Engineering Institute

85. Liana Kuparadze

86. Nana Gogesashvili