24-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Agricultural Sciences and Biosystem Engineering Staff Kristine Museliani STT Mobility at Junia ISA Lille
24-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Faculty of Business Technology Student Saba Tsiklauri SMP Mobility at SCU
23-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Faculty of Engineering Economics, Media technology and Social Sciences Staff Nino Adamashvili STA Mobility at UNIPA
23-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Faculty of Architecture, Urban Planning and Design Student Pikria Kuljanishvili SMS Mobility at the University of Beira Interior
15-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Department of Sustainable Mountain Development Staff Tamar Koblianidze STT Mobility at UNIPA
15-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Faculty of Agricultural Sciences and Biosystems Engineering Student Nino Matcharashvili SMS Mobility at UNIPA
15-03-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Faculty of Power Engineering Student Ivane Maisuradze SMS Mobility at LUT
23-02-2025 International Exchange Program – Faculty Involvement Issues in the Project Implementation Procedures before, during and after Mobility
10-02-2025 Erasmus+ Report - GTU Faculty of Engineering Economics, Media Technology and Social Sciences and Faculty of Business Technology Representatives STT Mobility at AKU (International Staff Week)