ფაკულტეტი

ფაკულტეტის საბჭო

თანამდებობა

სახელი, გვარი

აკად. თანამდებობა

ტელეფონები

ელ. ფოსტა

ქალაქის

შიდა

თავმჯდომარე

ანზორ აბშილავა

პროფესორი

36-50-33

67-75

a.abshilava@gtu.ge

მდივანი

რუსუდან მანაგაძე

პროფესორი

36-33-39

63-41

აკადემიური პერსონალი

1.      აბაშიძე ვახტანგი

2.      აბზიანიძე დიმიტრი
3.      აბშილავა ანზორი
4.      არაბიძე ზაური
5.      არუდაშვილი ნოდარი
6.      ახვლედიანი ია
7.      ავალიანი ხათუნა
8.      ბარაბაძე თეიმურაზი
9.      ბეჟანიშვილი ალექსანდრე
10. ბლუაშვილი დავითი
11. ბუტულაშვილი თემური
12. გაჩეჩილაძე ხათუნა
13. გველესიანი სულხანი
14. გელენიძე მედგარი
15. გიგინეიშვილი ავთანდილი
16. გოგია გურამი
17. გოგუაძე ირაკლი
18. გოჩოლეიშვილი აკაკი
19. გორგიძე ლევანი
20. გუჯაბიძე ირაკლი
21. დურგლიშვილი გიორგი
22. ენაგელი როინი
23. ვარშალომიძე გურამი
24. ზვიადაური ვიქტორი
25. თევზაძე დიანა
26. თევზაძე დარეჯანი
27. კავთიაშვილი უშანგი
28. კახაძე ბეჟანი
29. კელეპტრიშვილი შალვა
30. კიკაბიძე ანტონი
31. კიკნაძე ნატო
32. კუნჭულია თეიმურაზი
33. კუმელაშვილი მარინე
34. ლობჟანიძე გელა
35. ლომინაძე თამაზი
36. მანაგაძე რუსუდანი
37. მაღალაშვილი გიორგი
38. მარდაშოვა მარინე
39. მაჭავარიანი ნანა
40. მათიაშვილი ნოდარი
41. მაისურაძე ნათელა
42. მესხი მურმანი
43. მიქაძე ხათუნა
44. მოლოდინი ნორინგი
45. ნევეროვი ანატოლი
46. ონიანი მედეა
47. პაპავა დავითი
48. პაპავა თეიმურაზი
49. რაზმაძე ნანა
50. რატიანი ნინო
51. როგავა დავითი
52. სტურუა რევაზი
53. სადუნიშვილი მარეხი
54. ტაბატაძე გოდერძი
55. ტალახაძე დემური
56. ტურიაშვილი თამარი
57. ფარადაშვილი ირინე
58. ფირალიშვილი სულიკო
59. ფოფორაძე ნოდარი
60. ქიტოშვილი  მზია
61. ქვაცაბაია ფატიმა
62. შარაშენიძე თამაზი
63. შარიქაძე მევლუდი
64. ჩხეიძე ლუცინდა
65. წერეთელი ივერი
66. წერეთელი მიხეილი
67. ჭიაურელი გიორგი
68. ხითარიშვილი ვალერი
69. ხუნდაძე ნანი
70. ხეცურიანი გიორგი
71. ჯავახიშვილი გიორგი
72. ჯავახიშვილი თეიმურაზი
73. ჯაფარიძე მანანა
74. ჯვარელია ნინო
75. ჯიქია თამაზი
76. ჯიქია ნიაზი

საბჭოს  შემადგენლობა (სტუდენტები)

1.       აბრამიანი სურენ
2.       ასლანიშვილი გიორგი
3.       ბარბაქაძე კონსტანტინე
4.       ბერიძე დურო
5.       ბუცხრიკიძე მიხეილი
6.       გარუჩავა მარიამი
7.       გერსამია გიორგი
8.       გორდეზიანი გიორგი
9.       გულიტაშვილი ალეკო
10.   დავითაშვილი ლავრენტი
11.   დარჩიაშვილი ზურაბ
12.   დოლიძე ლაშა
13.   ზალიკაშვილი გიორგი
14.   ზურაბიანი ბექა
15.   თაბუნიძე თორნიკე
16.   კბილაშვილი ოთარი
17.   კოდიაშვილი ბექა
18.   ლეკიშვილი  დიანა
19.   მირზიაშვილი გიორგი
20.   მუსელიანი თორნიკე
21.   მღებრიშვილი ეთერ
22.   ნარიმანიძე ლევან
23.   ნასიძე ლევან
24.   ნონიაშვილი ლაშა
25.   ოკუჯავა ლაშა
26.   ქვარცხავა ლევანი
27.   ღვინიაშვილი ნიკოლოზ
28.   ღურწკაია იოსებ
29.   ყორიაული ანზორი
30. შავერდაშვილი ნიკოლოზ
31.   ჩიკვილაძე ნიკოლოზი
32.   ცქიტიშვილი ანი
33.   ჭყონია ზურაბ
34.   ხარაზიშვილი ნიკა
35.   ჯავახიშვილი გიორგი
36.   ჯანელიძე რევაზ
37. ჯმუხაძე მამუკა
38.   ჯორკოშვილი ილია